Terms of Serivce

Linggars respects and respects the laws of the Russian Federation. We also respect your right and privacy in filling out, transferring and storing your confidential information.

This Privacy Policy applies to all personal information and data received or used on these sites and all sites referenced by these sites.

Collection of your personal information.

We store and process the information you provide with the level of sufficient protection that seems to be sufficient and affordable. We do not transfer the information provided by a third party, except in cases stipulated by the legislation of the Russian Federation.

We may ask you to provide contact information, such as e-mail address, full name, phone number, links to social network accounts or other contacts required for the implementation of our services, referred to by Federal Law No. 152-FZ of July 27, 2006 personal data "(hereinafter referred to as the" Law ") to the category of personal data.

Refusal to provide this information is a sufficient condition for refusing or stopping the provision of all or part of our services. For your convenience, this data can be retrieved in automatic mode with notification to you before sending a request for its receipt.

If you placed your contact information on the sites, then you automatically agreed to the processing of data and the further transfer of your contact information to the managers of our sites.

We can combine the information provided by you on our website with other information received by us outside of the site or from third parties for the more efficient operation of our site, services or our offers.

If you provide us with your information, you have the right to notify us beforehand, to check, change, correct or delete this information.

We reserve the right to choose the method and method of checking the information you provide. The audit is carried out within the current legislation of the country within which you used our services.

Filling out our electronic forms, questionnaires, passing information to us in other ways, you agree with our privacy policy.

Use of your personal information

We use your personal information solely to provide you with the services and services listed on our websites.

In particular, we use your information to contact you in a way convenient for you, to provide services and support, transfer of useful materials, technical information, etc.

We can also contact you to provide information about products, services, advertising, competitions and other events or proposals of interest to you. You have the right to decide and notify us whether you would like to receive such information by request via e-mail or through other communication channels listed on our websites.

Transfer of your personal information

We will not share your personal information with others unless you request products or services that require contacting our partners or contractors, with your prior consent for the transfer of such information.

We work with third-party companies to provide services and deliver goods, services and solutions to our customers; our partners, contractors and service providers are committed to maintaining the confidentiality of information received on our behalf and not to use it for any other purpose than providing services to our customers.

We undertake not to transfer your personal information provided by you to third parties, except: your consent; response to an official and legally properly issued request of government bodies; follow the norms of legislation, the act, the summons to the court or a court decision; assistance in preventing fraud, protecting the rights and property of our company; protection of personal safety or property of our employees, users or the public; processing your order or request, or processing our invoice; Transfer to individuals or companies that we hire to perform internal operations of the company.

Security of your personal information

We guarantee the protection of the information that you provide to us. Although we can not guarantee the absence of unauthorized access attempts, you can still be sure that we are making every effort to protect your personal information and prevent unauthorized access to it through appropriate technologies and internal procedures.

Consent to the processing of data

By providing any personal information on our website, all our customers clearly understand that this is necessary for the proper level of providing us with the declared services and / or services and unconditionally agree to the collection and processing of such information within the framework of this Privacy Policy.

You have the right to cancel our services at any time and delete your data from our database - but we reserve the right to store your entered contact and other information in the archives for collecting statistics and improving the quality of our services and services.

Changes to Privacy Policy

The terms of this Privacy Policy are the rule for the collection and use of any information collected on these website sites and pages of these sites.

We reserve the right to change or update the terms of this Privacy Policy at any time. If any materials are changed, we publish such changes and update the version number in the document. Changes in the Privacy Policy come into effect from the moment of publication on this site, and your continued use of our services and services means your acceptance and consent to these changes.

If you have comments or questions about our Privacy Policy, please send your comments or suggestions via email or other communication channels listed on these sites.

In case of withdrawal of consent to the processing of your personal data, we undertake to delete your personal data within 5 working days.